Datum | Anlass | Mannschaft | Ansetzung | Ergebniss |
---|---|---|---|---|
14.01. 08:30 | Meisterschaft | U17 | Eisenach/Gera - Erfurt | 14 : 16 |
14.01. 19:30 | Meisterschaft | OK | Gera - Sömmerda | 16 : 7 |
14.01. 20:00 | Meisterschaft | U17 | Halle - Eisenach/Gera | 18 : 7 |
28.01. 18:00 | Meisterschaft | U15 | Gera - Gotha/Arnstadt | 27 : 0 |
28.01. 19:30 | Meisterschaft | OK | Gera - Gotha | 16 : 4 |
18.02. 18:00 | Meisterschaft | U13 | Gera/Eisenach - Erfurt II | 20 : 3 |
18.02. 19:30 | Meisterschaft | U15 | Gera - Eisenach | 2 : 15 |
04.03. 18:30 | Meisterschaft | OK | Halle - Gera | 11 : 14 |
05.03. 12:00 | Meisterschaft | U17 | Erfurt - Eisenach/Gera | 16 : 5 |
11.03. 08:30 | Meisterschaft | U17 | Eisenach/Gera - Halle | 7 : 18 |
11.03. 18:15 | Meisterschaft | U13 | Halle - Gera/Eisenach | 13 : 3 |
11.03. 19:30 | Meisterschaft | U15 | Halle - Gera | 15 : 3 |
25.03. 09:30 | Meisterschaft | U13 | Gera/Eisenach - Erfurt I | 3 : 12 |
25.03. 18:00 | Meisterschaft | U15 | Gera - Erfurt | 3 : 6 |
25.03. 19:30 | Meisterschaft | OK | Gera - Erfurt | 6 : 5 |
01.04. 18:00 | Meisterschaft | U15 | Gera - Halle | 7 : 12 |
01.04. 19:30 | Meisterschaft | OK | Gera - Halle | 7 : 9 |
30.04. 15:30 | Meisterschaft | U15 | Sömmerda - Gera | 21 : 14 |
30.04. 17:00 | Meisterschaft | OK | Sömmerda - Gera | 21 : 18 |
06.05. 08:00 | Meisterschaft | U15 | Eisenach - Gera | 12 : 5 |
06.05. 09:30 | Meisterschaft | U13 | Gera/Eisenach - Halle | 6 : 18 |
06.05. 19:30 | Meisterschaft | U15 | Erfurt - Gera | 3 : 2 |
13.05. 19:00 | Meisterschaft | U15 | Gera - Sömmerda | 14 : 1 |
Mo! 15.05. 20:00 | Meisterschaft | OK | Gotha - Gera | 10 : 18 |
20.05. 08:30 | Meisterschaft | U15 | Gotha/Arnstadt - Gera | entfällt |
20.05. 20:15 | Meisterschaft | OK | Erfurt - Gera | 11 : 17 |
09.-11.06. | Zwergenpokal | U13-Auswahl | in Chemnitz | |
17.06. 18:00 | Meisterschaft | U13 | Erfurt I - Gera/Eisenach | verloren |
17.06. 20:00 | Meisterschaft | U13 | Erfurt II - Gera/Eisenach | gewonnen |
16.09. 08:45 | Pokal Vorrunde | U16 | Eisenach - Gera | 7 : 2 |
16.09. 09:25 | Pokal Vorrunde | U16 | Erfurt - Gera | 2 : 0 |
16.09. 10:25 | Pokal Vorrunde | U16 | Gera - Halle | 1 : 2 |
16.09. 11:25 | Pokal Vorrunde | U16 | Gera - Sömmerda | 4 : 5 |
21.10. 19:00 | Pokal Vorrunde | OK | Gera - Erfurt | 2 : 5 |
21.10. 19:40 | Pokal Vorrunde | OK | Halle - Gera | 7 : 6 |
21.10. 21:20 | Pokal Vorrunde | OK | Gera - Sömmerda | 2 : 6 |
02.12. 20:15 | Pokal Halbfinale | OK | Erfurt - Gera | 7 : 8 |
03.12. 14:30 | Pokal Finale | U16 | Gera - Eisenach | 2 : 11 |
03.12. 15:30 | Pokal Finale | U16 | Gera - Sömmerda | 4 : 5 |
17.12. | Pokal Finale | OK | Gera - Halle | 11 : 12 |